I liga               II liga          
25.09   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 0 : 3 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   24.09   Strzelec Gorzyczki 3 : 2 Floorsky Pawłowice  
26.09   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 1 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   25.09   Jedynka Jankowice III 3 : 0 Volley Pszów  
25.09   INK-OGNITO 3 : 2 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   25.09   Albion Team 3 : 0 Top Ten Rybnik  
27.09   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 2 : 3 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   25.09   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 0 AKS Marklowice  
27.09   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice II   27.09   Victoria Pilchowice 3 : 0 GAPa Rybnik  
28.09   Impacto LKS Chałupki 0 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   27.09   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II 0 : 3 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
3.10   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 2 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   28.09   OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle 3 : 1 Beer Team Rybnik  
3.10   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 3 : 2 Impacto LKS Chałupki   1.10   Top Ten Rybnik 3 : 2 Fundacja SET-MIX  
4.10   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 1 INK-OGNITO   1.10   Volley Pszów 0 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
4.10   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   30.10   Albion Team 3 : 0 Victoria Pilchowice  
4.10   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 3 : 1 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   3.10   Floorsky Pawłowice 2 : 3 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
5.10   Jedynka Jankowice II 3 : 0 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   4.10   GAPa Rybnik 2 : 3 Beer Team Rybnik  
8.10   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 0 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   5.10   AKS Marklowice 0 : 3 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
9.10   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   5.10   OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle 2 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice III  
11.10   INK-OGNITO 1 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice II   8.10   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 0 AKS Marklowice  
11.10   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 3 : 2 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   8.10   Strzelec Gorzyczki 3 : 0 Top Ten Rybnik  
11.10   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 3 : 2 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   8.10   Volley Pszów 0 : 3 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
12.10   Impacto LKS Chałupki 3 : 0 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   9.10   Jedynka Jankowice III 3 : 0 GAPa Rybnik  
17.10   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 1 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   9.10   Beer Team Rybnik 2 : 3 Albion Team  
17.10   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 3 : 1 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   11.10   Victoria Pilchowice 2 : 3 Fundacja SET-MIX  
18.10   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 3 : 0 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   11.10   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II 3 : 0 Floorsky Pawłowice  
18.10   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 INK-OGNITO   15.10   Top Ten Rybnik 0 : 3 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
19.10   Jedynka Jankowice II 0 : 3 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   16.10   Albion Team 0 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice III  
19.10   Impacto LKS Chałupki 1 : 3 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   16.10   AKS Marklowice 2 : 3 Floorsky Pawłowice  
22.10   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 2 : 3 Impacto LKS Chałupki   18.10   Victoria Pilchowice 3 : 2 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
24.10   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 0 Jedynka Jankowice II   18.10   GAPa Rybnik 3 : 0 Volley Pszów  
25.10   INK-OGNITO 0 : 3 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   19.10   Beer Team Rybnik 1 : 3 Fundacja SET-MIX  
25.10   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 3 : 1 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   29.10   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II 3 : 2 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
25.10   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 0 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   W   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 0 Victoria Pilchowice  
25.10   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   22.10   Strzelec Gorzyczki 1 : 3 Beer Team Rybnik  
29.10   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 0 : 3 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   22.10   Volley Pszów 0 : 3 Albion Team  
30.10   Jedynka Jankowice II 2 : 3 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   23.10   Jedynka Jankowice III 3 : 1 Fundacja SET-MIX  
4.12   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 0 : 3 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   24.10   Floorsky Pawłowice 3 : 2 Top Ten Rybnik  
8.11   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 0 : 3 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   25.10   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II 3 : 1 AKS Marklowice  
31.10   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 0 INK-OGNITO   26.10   OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle 3 : 2 GAPa Rybnik  
2.11   Impacto LKS Chałupki 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   5.11   Top Ten Rybnik 3 : 1 AKS Marklowice  
5.11   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 2 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   5.11   Strzelec Gorzyczki 2 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice III  
7.11   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 1 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   5.11   Volley Pszów 1 : 3 Fundacja SET-MIX  
7.11   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 3 : 2 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   6.11   Albion Team 3 : 0 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
8.11   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 1 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   6.11   Beer Team Rybnik 0 : 3 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
8.11   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 3 : 0 INK-OGNITO   8.11   Victoria Pilchowice 3 : 0 Floorsky Pawłowice  
13.11   Jedynka Jankowice II 3 : 0 Impacto LKS Chałupki   8.11   GAPa Rybnik 0 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
13.11   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 1 : 3 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   10.12   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 2 Jedynka Jankowice III  
14.11   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 0 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice II   12.11   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II 3 : 0 Top Ten Rybnik  
15.11   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 2 : 3 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   12.11   Volley Pszów 1 : 3 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
15.11   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 3 : 0 INK-OGNITO   13.11   AKS Marklowice 0 : 3 Victoria Pilchowice  
15.11   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   14.11   Floorsky Pawłowice 3 : 2 Beer Team Rybnik  
16.11   Impacto LKS Chałupki 3 : 2 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   15.11   GAPa Rybnik 0 : 3 Albion Team  
10.12   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 0 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   16.11   OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle 1 : 3 Fundacja SET-MIX  
21.11   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 3 : 2 INK-OGNITO   19.11   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 0 Volley Pszów  
22.11   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 2 : 3 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   19.11   Strzelec Gorzyczki 3 : 1 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
22.11   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   20.11   Jedynka Jankowice III 3 : 1 Floorsky Pawłowice  
21.12   Jedynka Jankowice II 3 : 1 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   20.11   Albion Team 1 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
23.11   Impacto LKS Chałupki 3 : 2 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   20.11   Beer Team Rybnik 3 : 0 AKS Marklowice  
26.11   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   22.11   Victoria Pilchowice 3 : 0 Top Ten Rybnik  
27.11   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 0 Jedynka Jankowice II   22.11   GAPa Rybnik 0 : 3 Fundacja SET-MIX  
5.02   INK-OGNITO 1 : 3 Impacto LKS Chałupki   26.11   Top Ten Rybnik 3 : 1 Beer Team Rybnik  
29.11   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 2 : 3 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   27.11   Albion Team 1 : 3 Fundacja SET-MIX  
29.11   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 0 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   21.12   AKS Marklowice 0 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice III  
29.11   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 3 : 0 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   28.11   Floorsky Pawłowice 3 : 0 Volley Pszów  
4.12   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 3 : 2 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   29.11   Victoria Pilchowice 0 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
5.12   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 0 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   29.11   GAPa Rybnik 0 : 3 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
14.01   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 3 : 0 INK-OGNITO   30.11   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 0 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
6.12   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   3.12   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 0 GAPa Rybnik  
8.01   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 0 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice II   3.12   Strzelec Gorzyczki 3 : 1 Albion Team  
7.12   Impacto LKS Chałupki 2 : 3 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   3.12   Volley Pszów 3 : 2 AKS Marklowice  
10.12   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 3 : 0 INK-OGNITO   4.12   Jedynka Jankowice III 3 : 0 Top Ten Rybnik  
11.01   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 0 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   22.02   Beer Team Rybnik 3 : 1 Victoria Pilchowice  
12.12   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 1 Impacto LKS Chałupki   5.12   Floorsky Pawłowice 3 : 1 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
21.01   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 3 : 0 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   13.12   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II 3 : 0 Fundacja SET-MIX  
13.12   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 3 : 0 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   10.12   Top Ten Rybnik 3 : 1 Volley Pszów  
14.12   Jedynka Jankowice II 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   11.12   Albion Team 0 : 3 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
17.12   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 0 : 3 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   11.12   AKS Marklowice 1 : 3 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
18.12   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 0 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice II   11.12   Beer Team Rybnik 0 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
20.12   INK-OGNITO 0 : 3 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   13.12   Victoria Pilchowice 0 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice III  
20.12   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 1 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   13.12   GAPa Rybnik 2 : 3 Floorsky Pawłowice  
7.01   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   14.12   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 1 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
21.12   Impacto LKS Chałupki 1 : 3 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   17.12   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 0 Fundacja SET-MIX  
8.01   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 0 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   17.12   Top Ten Rybnik 3 : 1 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
9.01   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 0 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   17.12   Volley Pszów 3 : 1 Victoria Pilchowice  
9.01   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 1 : 3 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   18.12   Jedynka Jankowice III 3 : 0 Beer Team Rybnik  
10.01   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 3 : 0 Impacto LKS Chałupki   5.02   AKS Marklowice 0 : 3 GAPa Rybnik  
10.01   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   19.12   Floorsky Pawłowice 1 : 3 Albion Team  
11.01   Jedynka Jankowice II 3 : 0 INK-OGNITO   17.01   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II 3 : 0 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
14.01   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 2 : 3 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   7.01   Top Ten Rybnik 3 : 1 GAPa Rybnik  
15.01   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 0 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   7.01   Strzelec Gorzyczki 1 : 3 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
17.01   INK-OGNITO 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   8.01   Jedynka Jankowice III 0 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
17.01   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 3 : 2 Impacto LKS Chałupki   8.01   Albion Team 3 : 0 AKS Marklowice  
17.01   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 2 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice II   8.01   Beer Team Rybnik 3 : 1 Volley Pszów  
17.01   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 0 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   10.01   Victoria Pilchowice 1 : 3 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
22.01   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 3 : 2 INK-OGNITO   11.01   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 1 Floorsky Pawłowice  
23.01   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 2 : 3 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   14.01   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 0 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
4.02   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 3 : 2 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   14.01   Top Ten Rybnik 1 : 3 Albion Team  
24.01   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   14.01   Volley Pszów 0 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice III  
5.03   Jedynka Jankowice II 0 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   15.01   AKS Marklowice 0 : 3 Fundacja SET-MIX  
25.01   Impacto LKS Chałupki 3 : 1 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   15.01   Beer Team Rybnik 3 : 0 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
28.01   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 0 : 3 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   16.01   Floorsky Pawłowice 3 : 0 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
29.01   INK-OGNITO 0 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   7.02   GAPa Rybnik 3 : 2 Victoria Pilchowice  
29.01   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 0 Impacto LKS Chałupki   21.01   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 1 Floorsky Pawłowice  
30.01   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   21.01   Strzelec Gorzyczki 3 : 0 AKS Marklowice  
31.01   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 3 : 0 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   29.01   Jedynka Jankowice III 3 : 1 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
1.02   Jedynka Jankowice II 3 : 0 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   22.01   Beer Team Rybnik 2 : 3 GAPa Rybnik  
5.02   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 1 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   22.01   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II 3 : 0 Volley Pszów  
7.02   INK-OGNITO 1 : 3 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   24.01   Victoria Pilchowice 0 : 3 Albion Team  
7.02   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 1 : 3 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   25.01   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 1 Top Ten Rybnik  
7.02   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I 2 : 3 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   28.01   Top Ten Rybnik 0 : 3 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
7.02   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   29.01   Albion Team 2 : 3 Beer Team Rybnik  
8.02   Impacto LKS Chałupki 2 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice II   8.03   AKS Marklowice 0 : 3 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
25.02   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 0 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   30.01   Floorsky Pawłowice 3 : 0 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
27.02   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 3 : 1 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   31.01   GAPa Rybnik 0 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice III  
28.02   INK-OGNITO 1 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   1.02   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 0 Victoria Pilchowice  
18.03   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 1 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice II   1.02   OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle 3 : 0 Volley Pszów  
28.02   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 2 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   4.02   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec 3 : 0 Top Ten Rybnik  
28.02   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 0 : 3 Impacto LKS Chałupki   11.02   Strzelec Gorzyczki 2 : 3 Victoria Pilchowice  
4.03   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 2 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice II   4.02   Volley Pszów 3 : 2 GAPa Rybnik  
5.03   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 3 : 2 Impacto LKS Chałupki   5.02   Jedynka Jankowice III 2 : 3 Albion Team  
5.03   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 2 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   6.02   Floorsky Pawłowice 3 : 0 AKS Marklowice  
18.03   INK-OGNITO 1 : 3 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   8.02   OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle 1 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
7.03   Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   8.02   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 2 Beer Team Rybnik  
7.03   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 0 : 3 Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik   25.02   Top Ten Rybnik 3 : 2 Floorsky Pawłowice  
12.03   NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team 0 : 3 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   26.02   Albion Team 3 : 0 Volley Pszów  
13.03   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 1 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   26.02   AKS Marklowice 1 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
13.03   Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik 3 : 2 AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik   26.02   Beer Team Rybnik 2 : 3 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
14.03   Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów 1 : 3 Orton Flex-Pawłowice   28.02   Victoria Pilchowice 3 : 1 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
14.03   Jedynka Jankowice II 0 : 3 Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans   28.02   GAPa Rybnik 3 : 1 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
15.03   Impacto LKS Chałupki 3 : 0 INK-OGNITO   2.04   Fundacja SET-MIX   :   Jedynka Jankowice III  
18.03   Orton Flex-Pawłowice 2 : 3 NORD Świerklany RO-JO Team   2.04   SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec   :   Beer Team Rybnik  
19.03   Dwójka Świerklany Projtrans 3 : 0 Ino-Wino Jar-Trans Fox Pszów   4.03   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 0 Volley Pszów  
20.03   Leśna Perła Damons Rybnik 3 : 0 Zespół R Zdrowa Krowa Rybnik   5.03   Jedynka Jankowice III 1 : 3 Strzelec Gorzyczki  
21.03   INK-OGNITO 2 : 3 Prestige Jaruga TKKF Rybnik-Piaski   5.03   AKS Marklowice 2 : 3 Top Ten Rybnik  
21.03   AKS Kew-Laur-Bud Tawerna Pub Rybnik 3 : 1 Impacto LKS Chałupki   5.03   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II 3 : 0 GAPa Rybnik  
22.03   Jedynka Jankowice II 3 : 2 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum I   6.03   OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle 1 : 3 Albion Team  
                6.03   Floorsky Pawłowice 3 : 0 Victoria Pilchowice  
                11.03   Top Ten Rybnik 0 : 3 ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II  
                11.03   Strzelec Gorzyczki 3 : 0 Volley Pszów  
                12.03   Jedynka Jankowice III 3 : 2 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
                26.03   Albion Team   :   GAPa Rybnik  
                12.03   Beer Team Rybnik 0 : 3 Floorsky Pawłowice  
                14.03   Victoria Pilchowice 3 : 2 AKS Marklowice  
                15.03   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 1 OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle  
                18.03   Top Ten Rybnik 3 : 1 Victoria Pilchowice  
                18.03   Volley Pszów 1 : 3 SPS Volley Team Błyskawica Sosnowiec
                9.04   ACE Bissell KS Volley Lędziny Centrum II   :   Albion Team  
                19.03   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 0 Albion Team  
                19.03   AKS Marklowice 3 : 0 Beer Team Rybnik  
                20.03   Floorsky Pawłowice 1 : 3 Jedynka Jankowice III  
                22.03   Fundacja SET-MIX 3 : 2 GAPa Rybnik  
                22.03   OKIS Gaszowice-Nieszporek Motocykle 3 : 0 Strzelec Gorzyczki