tabele na dzień 30. 04. 2004 r. (przed finałem) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
I liga | |||||||||||||||||||||||
miejsce | punkty | sety | mecze | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | AKS ARTUS Żory | 42 | 61 | - 24 | 37 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | DWÓJKA Świerklany | 40 | 59 | - 24 | 35 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BEER TEAM Rybnik | 37 | 51 | - 30 | 21 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | PREEM Rybnik | 36 | 50 | - 35 | 15 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | FOX Pszów | 36 | 47 | - 34 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | EXPERT TEAM Rybnik | 34 | 45 | - 35 | 10 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | NUKLID Rybnik | 34 | 48 | - 40 | 8 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | TKKF PIASKI | 33 | 41 | - 41 | 0 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | AZS Rydułtowy | 27 | 33 | - 53 | -20 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | OLIMP Żory | 27 | 30 | - 56 | -26 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | TOP TEN Rybnik | 24 | 20 | - 62 | -42 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | KRS SOKÓŁ Rybnik | 21 | 12 | - 62 | -50 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
II liga | |||||||||||||||||||||||
miejsce | punkty | sety | mecze | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BŁYSK TEAM Jastrzębie | 38 | 56 | - 14 | 42 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | NIGHT CLUB ŻĄDŁO Rybnik | 36 | 51 | - 18 | 33 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BUDOWLANKA Rybnik | 36 | 54 | - 22 | 32 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | UKS ANTENKA Leszczyny | 32 | 45 | - 32 | 13 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | ŻELAZNA BEARING Rybnik | 32 | 42 | - 30 | 12 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | ALBION TEAM Rybnik | 32 | 41 | - 33 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | JEDYNKA Jankowice | 29 | 37 | - 39 | -2 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | DREAM TEAM Zabełków | 28 | 31 | - 37 | -6 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | AZS AWF Rybnik | 20 | 10 | - 54 | -44 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | JEDYNKA Leszczyny | 19 | 7 | - 57 | -50 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | CZARNI Radlin | 11 | 16 | - 54 | -38 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
tabele na dzień 7. 11 . 2003 r. - zakończenie eliminacji | |||||||||||||||||||||||
grupa A | |||||||||||||||||||||||
miejsce | punkty | sety | mecze | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | TKKF PIASKI | 11 | 16 | - 5 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | NUKLID Rybnik | 10 | 14 | - 8 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BŁYSK TEAM Jastrzębie | 9 | 11 | - 10 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | AZS AWF Rybnik | 6 | 0 | - 18 | -18 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
grupa B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
miejsce | punkty | sety | mecze | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | EXPERT TEAM Rybnik | 11 | 16 | - 3 | 13 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | DWÓJKA Świerklany | 10 | 13 | - 9 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | ŻELAZNA Rybnik | 9 | 11 | - 10 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | JEDYNKA Leszczyny | 6 | 0 | - 18 | -18 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
grupa C | |||||||||||||||||||||||
miejsce | punkty | sety | mecze | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FOX Pszów | 12 | 18 | - 1 | 17 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | TOP TEN Rybnik | 9 | 11 | - 12 | -1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | UKS ANTENKA Leszczyny | 9 | 10 | - 14 | -4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | CZARNI Radlin | 6 | 6 | - 18 | -12 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
grupa D | |||||||||||||||||||||||
miejsce | punkty | sety | mecze | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BEER TEAM Rybnik | 12 | 18 | - 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | AZS Rydułtowy | 10 | 14 | - 10 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | ALBION TEAM Rybnik | 7 | 7 | - 17 | -10 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | JEDYNKA Jankowice | 7 | 7 | - 17 | -10 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
grupa E | |||||||||||||||||||||||
miejsce | punkty | sety | mecze | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | PREEM Rybnik | 11 | 17 | - 6 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | OLIMP Żory | 9 | 11 | - 13 | -2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BUDOWLANKA Rybnik | 9 | 10 | - 13 | -3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | NIGHT CLUB ŻĄDŁO Rybnik | 7 | 11 | - 17 | -6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
grupa F | |||||||||||||||||||||||
miejsce | punkty | sety | mecze | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | AKS ARTUS Żory | 8 | 12 | - 1 | 11 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | KRS SOKÓŁ Rybnik | 6 | 7 | - 10 | -3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | DREAM TEAM Zabełków | 4 | 4 | - 12 | -8 | 4 |