drużyny 1999-2000 | ||||||||||||||
AKS ARTUS Żory | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marek | Budzik | ||||||||||||
2 | Jarosław | Günter | ||||||||||||
3 | Waldemar | Jokiel | ||||||||||||
4 | Wiesław | Koper | ||||||||||||
5 | Adam | Kremiec | ||||||||||||
6 | Henryk | Kurpanik | ||||||||||||
7 | Grzegorz | Oczadły | ||||||||||||
8 | Marek | Piksa | ||||||||||||
9 | Paweł | Roman | ||||||||||||
10 | Przemysław | Schnotale | ||||||||||||
11 | Aleksander | Sładczyk | ||||||||||||
12 | Adam | Szczepański | ||||||||||||
13 | Dariusz | Świder | ||||||||||||
14 | Ireneusz | Wawrowski | ||||||||||||
15 | Tomasz | Zarzyna | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 34 | |||||||||||||
STARS Radlin | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marek | Bębnista | ||||||||||||
2 | Andrzej | Brzezinka | ||||||||||||
3 | Bronisław | Capłap | ||||||||||||
4 | Dariusz | Górecki | ||||||||||||
5 | Piotr | Górecki | ||||||||||||
6 | Ireneusz | Jeszka | ||||||||||||
7 | Andrzej | Kowalski | ||||||||||||
8 | Wojciech | Kutkowski | ||||||||||||
9 | Marian | Małecki | ||||||||||||
10 | Sławomir | Świerczek | ||||||||||||
11 | Aleksander | Żmijewski | ||||||||||||
12 | Jacek | Żmijewski | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 39 | |||||||||||||
KOKSOWNIA DĘBIEŃSKO | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jacek | Błaszczyk | ||||||||||||
2 | Kazimierz | Bugdol | ||||||||||||
3 | Stefan | Bugdol | ||||||||||||
4 | Adam | Hasa | ||||||||||||
5 | Mariusz | Kloc | ||||||||||||
6 | Karol | Kozikowski | ||||||||||||
7 | Krzysztof | Lasota | ||||||||||||
8 | Krzysztof | Marchel | ||||||||||||
9 | Marek | Marchel | ||||||||||||
10 | Andrzej | Steciuk | ||||||||||||
11 | Andrzej | Szruba | ||||||||||||
12 | Czesław | Szulik | ||||||||||||
13 | Jarosław | Witkowski | ||||||||||||
14 | Eugeniusz | Wojtyłko | ||||||||||||
15 | Andrzej | Wychowaniec | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 31 | |||||||||||||
PERJOJKI Gaszowice | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wojciech | Bugdol | ||||||||||||
2 | Bartosz | Frątczak | ||||||||||||
3 | Sławomir | Furman | ||||||||||||
4 | Marcin | Gielnik | ||||||||||||
5 | Rafał | Habram | ||||||||||||
6 | Tomasz | Habram | ||||||||||||
7 | Stanisław | Jaroch | ||||||||||||
8 | Wojciech | Nieroda | ||||||||||||
9 | Adam | Stedin | ||||||||||||
10 | Dariusz | Stedin | ||||||||||||
11 | Leszek | Swoboda | ||||||||||||
12 | Sławomir | Szurek | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 23 | |||||||||||||
BEER TEAM Rybnik | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zygmunt | Barylak | ||||||||||||
2 | Tadeusz | Bonk | ||||||||||||
3 | Mariusz | Dudek | ||||||||||||
4 | Ryszard | Faluszczak | ||||||||||||
5 | Czesław | Fojcik | ||||||||||||
6 | Wojciech | Gliwa | ||||||||||||
7 | Lech | Kowalski | ||||||||||||
8 | Sławomir | Lenarczyk | ||||||||||||
9 | Dariusz | Madej | ||||||||||||
10 | Andrzej | Malik | ||||||||||||
11 | Artur | Smyczek | ||||||||||||
12 | Andrzej | Szczygieł | ||||||||||||
13 | Wojciech | Szymczak | ||||||||||||
14 | Tomasz | Wimmer | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 38 | |||||||||||||
EKONOMIK – PRINTY POLAND Wodzisław Śl. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jan | Ciszewski | ||||||||||||
2 | Edwin | Koralewski | ||||||||||||
3 | Szymon | Korba | ||||||||||||
4 | Ryszard | Kowalski | ||||||||||||
5 | Tomasz | Krauze | ||||||||||||
6 | Mariusz | Lechowicz | ||||||||||||
7 | Krzysztof | Łabacz | ||||||||||||
8 | Stanisław | Mikrut | ||||||||||||
9 | Piotr | Pawełoszek | ||||||||||||
10 | Bartłomiej | Pytel | ||||||||||||
11 | Józef | Sudoł | ||||||||||||
12 | Leszek | Sudoł | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 37 | |||||||||||||
KRS SOKÓŁ Rybnik | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ryszard | Amanowicz | ||||||||||||
2 | Andrzej | Bednarz | ||||||||||||
3 | Piotr | Czechowicz | ||||||||||||
4 | Stanisław | Jasek | ||||||||||||
5 | Lucyna | Woźniczka | ||||||||||||
6 | Andrzej | Machura | ||||||||||||
7 | Stanisław | Majewski | ||||||||||||
8 | Roman | Ochociński | ||||||||||||
9 | Wojciech | Ochociński | ||||||||||||
10 | Marian | Buciuto | ||||||||||||
11 | Włodzimierz | Barwinek | ||||||||||||
12 | Lucjan | Świercz | ||||||||||||
13 | Henryk | Tatarczyk | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 44 | |||||||||||||
LEO Wodzisław Śl. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ala | Bazan | ||||||||||||
2 | Kamila | Cuber | ||||||||||||
3 | Anna | Ferdyan | ||||||||||||
4 | Ala | Frycz | ||||||||||||
5 | Ala | Kałuża | ||||||||||||
6 | Dorota | Liszka | ||||||||||||
7 | Sylwia | Radtke | ||||||||||||
8 | Justyna | Sander | ||||||||||||
9 | Urszula | Smyczyk | ||||||||||||
10 | Agnieszka | Stabla | ||||||||||||
11 | Agnieszka | Stankiewicz | ||||||||||||
12 | Anna | Strączek | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 19 | |||||||||||||
PREEM – TAWERNA Rybnik | ||||||||||||||
1 | Paweł | Bąk | ||||||||||||
2 | Mariusz | Garstka | ||||||||||||
3 | Robert | Grzegorowski | ||||||||||||
4 | Robert | Kozyrski | ||||||||||||
5 | Andrzej | Krzysztofowicz | ||||||||||||
6 | Bogusław | Łabędzki | ||||||||||||
7 | Wojciech | Mencel | ||||||||||||
8 | Krzysztof | Piestrak | ||||||||||||
9 | Piotr | Pracz | ||||||||||||
10 | Marek | Przybysz | ||||||||||||
11 | Piotr | Ptaszyński | ||||||||||||
12 | Marek | Staniczek | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 32 | |||||||||||||
JAWPAJ PIASKI Rybnik | ||||||||||||||
1 | Józef | Bober | ||||||||||||
2 | Michał | Bober | ||||||||||||
3 | Tomasz | Bober | ||||||||||||
4 | Piotr | Brzoza | ||||||||||||
5 | Jacek | Chorągwicki | ||||||||||||
6 | Kamil | Gozdek | ||||||||||||
7 | Jarosław | Juraszczyk | ||||||||||||
8 | Przemysław | Paprzycki | ||||||||||||
9 | Włodzimierz | Paprzycki | ||||||||||||
10 | Jacek | Siewka | ||||||||||||
11 | Arkadiusz | Sikora | ||||||||||||
12 | Ireneusz | Sikora | ||||||||||||
13 | Piotr | Sikora | ||||||||||||
14 | Andrzej | Siwczyk | ||||||||||||
15 | Piotr | Tendera | ||||||||||||
średnia wieku w drużynie | 29 | |||||||||||||